Bethel Royals
Schedule
Overall: 24-15 - Conference: 10-10 | |||
2/18 | at Northwestern (Minn.) • | W, 7-2 | BX |
2/18 | vs. Northwestern (Minn.) • | W, 9-1 | BX |
2/21 | at Presentation • | L, 1-0 | BX |
2/21 | vs. Presentation • | W, 7-5 | BX |
2/26 | at UW-Stout • | W, 8-4 | BX |
2/26 | vs. UW-Stout • | W, 6-5 | BX |
3/9 | at Wheaton (Ill.) • | L, 1-0 | BX |
3/9 | vs. Wheaton (Ill.) • | W, 9-2 | BX |
3/10 | at Drew | W, 9-5 | BX RC |
3/11 | at Edgewood • | W, 10-4 | BX |
3/11 | vs. Edgewood • | W, 5-4 | BX RC |
3/13 | vs. Olivet | W, 7-5 | BX |
3/15 | vs. Rockford • | W, 5-1 | BX |
3/16 | vs. Pitt-Bradford | L, 6-3 | BX |
3/16 | at Pitt-Bradford | L, 5-4 | BX |
3/26 | at North Central (Minn.) • | W, 9-3 | BX |
3/26 | vs. North Central (Minn.) • | W, 19-4 | BX |
4/4 | at Hamline * • | W, 7-5 | BX |
4/4 | at Hamline * • | W, 7-3 | BX |
4/7 | vs. St. Olaf * • | W, 8-1 | BX |
4/7 | vs. St. Olaf * • | L, 8-2 | BX |
4/25 | vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) * • | L, 2-0 | BX |
4/25 | vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) * • | W, 5-1 | BX |
4/26 | vs. Macalester * • | W, 9-1 | BX |
4/26 | vs. Macalester * • | W, 12-6 | BX |
4/28 | vs. St. John's * • | L, 7-2 | BX |
4/28 | vs. St. John's * • | L, 6-0 | BX |
4/30 | at Carleton * • | L, 5-4 | BX |
4/30 | at Carleton * • | L, 8-4 | BX |
5/2 | at Gustavus Adolphus * • | L, 1-0 | BX |
5/2 | at Gustavus Adolphus * • | W, 10-4 | BX |
5/5 | vs. St. Thomas * • | L, 9-4 | BX |
5/5 | vs. St. Thomas * • | W, 2-0 | BX RC |
5/6 | at Concordia-Moorhead * • | W, 2-0 | BX P |
5/6 | at Concordia-Moorhead * • | L, 5-2 | BX P |
5/7 | vs. Augsburg * • | L, 3-1 | BX |
5/7 | vs. Augsburg * • | W, 6-5 | BX |
5/10 | vs. St. John's • | W, 4-2 | BX P |
5/11 | at St. Thomas • | L, 10-3 | BX P |
All times Eastern (* Conference; • Region)
Overall: 24-15 - Conference: 10-10 | |||
4/4 | at Hamline * • | W, 7-5 | BX |
4/4 | at Hamline * • | W, 7-3 | BX |
4/7 | vs. St. Olaf * • | W, 8-1 | BX |
4/7 | vs. St. Olaf * • | L, 8-2 | BX |
4/25 | vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) * • | L, 2-0 | BX |
4/25 | vs. St. Mary's (Minn.) * • | W, 5-1 | BX |
4/26 | vs. Macalester * • | W, 9-1 | BX |
4/26 | vs. Macalester * • | W, 12-6 | BX |
4/28 | vs. St. John's * • | L, 7-2 | BX |
4/28 | vs. St. John's * • | L, 6-0 | BX |
4/30 | at Carleton * • | L, 5-4 | BX |
4/30 | at Carleton * • | L, 8-4 | BX |
5/2 | at Gustavus Adolphus * • | L, 1-0 | BX |
5/2 | at Gustavus Adolphus * • | W, 10-4 | BX |
5/5 | vs. St. Thomas * • | L, 9-4 | BX |
5/5 | vs. St. Thomas * • | W, 2-0 | BX RC |
5/6 | at Concordia-Moorhead * • | W, 2-0 | BX P |
5/6 | at Concordia-Moorhead * • | L, 5-2 | BX P |
5/7 | vs. Augsburg * • | L, 3-1 | BX |
5/7 | vs. Augsburg * • | W, 6-5 | BX |
(* Conference; • Region)
2013 Standings
St. Thomas | 19-1 | 34-7 |
Augsburg | 11-9 | 24-15 |
Concordia-Moorhead | 11-9 | 19-15 |
Bethel | 10-10 | 24-15 |
St. Olaf | 9-9 | 20-15 |
St. John's | 9-9 | 18-16 |
St. Mary's (Minn.) | 10-10 | 19-17 |
Gustavus Adolphus | 10-10 | 13-22 |
Hamline | 9-11 | 24-14 |
Carleton | 6-14 | 16-20 |
Macalester | 4-16 | 11-28 |