Utica Pioneers
Schedule
Overall: 14-23 - Conference: 8-8 | |||
2/24 | at SUNY-Maritime • | L, 6-0 | BX |
2/25 | at SUNY-Maritime • | L, 12-2 | BX |
2/25 | at SUNY-Maritime • | W, 9-4 | BX |
3/2 | at New Jersey City • | Cancelled | |
3/3 | at Yeshiva • | W, 16-3 | BX |
3/3 | at Yeshiva • | W, 24-1 | BX |
3/9 | vs. Keystone • | L, 14-1 | BX |
3/10 | at Dickinson • | L, 12-3 | BX |
3/10 | vs. Dickinson • | L, 10-1 | BX |
3/11 | vs. Minnesota-Morris • | L, 17-7 | BX |
3/12 | at Ohio Northern • | L, 13-5 | BX |
3/13 | at Saint Joseph (Conn.) • | W, 19-4 | BX |
3/14 | vs. Stockton • | L, 9-3 | BX |
3/20 | at Hamilton • | Postponed | |
3/22 | at Houghton * • | Postponed | |
3/25 | at Houghton * • | L, 2-1 | BX |
3/25 | at Houghton * • | L, 9-3 | BX |
3/27 | vs. SUNY-Canton • | L, 8-3 | BX |
3/27 | vs. SUNY-Canton • | W, 2-1 | BX |
3/29 | vs. St. John Fisher * • | L, 15-5 | BX |
3/30 | vs. St. John Fisher * • | L, 19-1 | BX |
3/30 | vs. St. John Fisher * • | L, 13-7 | BX |
4/7 | at Alfred * • | W, 9-3 | BX |
4/7 | at Alfred * • | W, 28-0 | BX |
4/8 | at Alfred * • | W, 16-0 | BX |
4/10 | vs. SUNY Poly • | L, 9-5 | BX |
4/13 | vs. Sage * • | Postponed | |
4/13 | vs. Sage * • | Postponed | |
4/14 | vs. Sage * • | L, 11-7 | BX |
4/14 | vs. Sage * • | Postponed | |
4/14 | vs. Sage * • | L, 10-3 | BX |
4/16 | vs. Sage * • | W, 17-7 | BX |
4/17 | at SUNY Oneonta • | L, 12-5 | BX |
4/20 | at Vassar • | L, 5-4 | BX |
4/20 | at Vassar • | L, 8-2 | BX |
4/21 | at Vassar • | W, 11-2 | |
4/24 | at SUNY Poly • | Postponed | |
4/25 | at SUNY-Cobleskill • | L, 13-3 | BX |
4/27 | at Elmira * • | W, 10-9 | |
4/28 | at Elmira * • | W, 13-6 | |
4/28 | at Elmira * • | W, 17-3 | |
4/29 | at Houghton * • | W, 16-15 | BX |
4/30 | at Hamilton • | L, 14-5 | BX |
5/3 | at SUNY Poly * • | L, 18-13 | BX |
5/4 | vs. Keuka * • | 1:00 PM | |
5/4 | vs. Keuka * • | 4:00 PM | |
5/5 | vs. Keuka * • | 12:00 PM |
All times Eastern (* Conference; • Region)
Overall: 14-23 - Conference: 8-8 | |||
3/22 | at Houghton * • | Postponed | |
3/25 | at Houghton * • | L, 2-1 | BX |
3/25 | at Houghton * • | L, 9-3 | BX |
3/29 | vs. St. John Fisher * • | L, 15-5 | BX |
3/30 | vs. St. John Fisher * • | L, 19-1 | BX |
3/30 | vs. St. John Fisher * • | L, 13-7 | BX |
4/7 | at Alfred * • | W, 9-3 | BX |
4/7 | at Alfred * • | W, 28-0 | BX |
4/8 | at Alfred * • | W, 16-0 | BX |
4/13 | vs. Sage * • | Postponed | |
4/13 | vs. Sage * • | Postponed | |
4/14 | vs. Sage * • | L, 11-7 | BX |
4/14 | vs. Sage * • | Postponed | |
4/14 | vs. Sage * • | L, 10-3 | BX |
4/16 | vs. Sage * • | W, 17-7 | BX |
4/27 | at Elmira * • | W, 10-9 | |
4/28 | at Elmira * • | W, 13-6 | |
4/28 | at Elmira * • | W, 17-3 | |
4/29 | at Houghton * • | W, 16-15 | BX |
5/3 | at SUNY Poly * • | L, 18-13 | BX |
5/4 | vs. Keuka * • | 1:00 PM | |
5/4 | vs. Keuka * • | 4:00 PM | |
5/5 | vs. Keuka * • | 12:00 PM |
(* Conference; • Region)