|
Feb. 12
|
Carleton
|
26
|
Crown
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Crown
|
0
|
Carleton
|
17
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (Metrodome) |
|
|
Feb. 18
|
Bethel
|
7
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Bethel
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Feb. 20
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
5
|
Carleton
|
6
|
Final - 12 innings |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (Metrodome) |
|
|
Feb. 21
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Hamline
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Hamline
|
6
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Metrodome |
|
|
Feb. 25
|
Macalester
|
6
|
St. Scholastica
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
1
|
Macalester
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Feb. 26
|
Hamline
|
4
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
3
|
Hamline
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Feb. 28
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
St. Olaf
|
5
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
St. Olaf
|
4
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Mar. 1
|
John Jay
|
4
|
Martin Luther
|
11
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
0
|
Robert Morris (Chi.)
|
13
|
Final - 5 innings |
BX |
|
Marion, Ill. @ Rent One Field |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Robert Morris (Chi.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Marion, Ill. @ Rent One Field |
|
|
Mar. 2
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
2
|
Robert Morris (Chi.)
|
9
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Marion, Ill. @ Rent One Field |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
0
|
Robert Morris (Chi.)
|
26
|
Final - 5 innings |
BX |
|
Marion, Ill. @ Rent One Field |
|
|
Mar. 3
|
Martin Luther
|
2
|
Muhlenberg
|
16
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ neutral |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
11
|
Massachusetts Maritime
|
10
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 4
|
Northland
|
8
|
Presentation
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
St. Thomas
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Final |
P BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
3
|
Geneva
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Presentation
|
12
|
Northland
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
St. Thomas
|
6
|
Final |
RC BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Geneva
|
7
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 5
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Marywood
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Northland
|
0
|
Concordia-Chicago
|
10
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, AZ |
|
|
Marywood
|
2
|
Martin Luther
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Macalester
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
Final - 13 innings |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Mar. 6
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Penn State-Behrend
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
Fort Pierce, Florida @ Fort Pierce, Florida |
|
|
Mar. 7
|
Northland
|
8
|
Wartburg
|
18
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
1
|
St. Olaf
|
13
|
Final |
BX |
|
Minneapolis, Minn. @ HHH Metrodome |
|
|
St. Olaf
|
9
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
Minneapolis, Minn. @ HHH Metrodome |
|
|
Mar. 8
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Carleton
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (Metrodome) |
|
|
Northland
|
2
|
Marian
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Carleton
|
1
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Final - 10 innings |
BX RC |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. (Metrodome) |
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
4
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Marian
|
19
|
Northland
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Mar. 9
|
Cornell
|
3
|
Northland
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Northland
|
9
|
Cornell
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Geneva
|
0
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Geneva
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 10
|
Concordia-Chicago
|
6
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, AZ |
|
|
Mar. 11
|
Messiah
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
13
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Wesleyan
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Wesleyan
|
5
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Macalester
|
13
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
Minneapolis, Minn. @ HHH Metrodome |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
5
|
Macalester
|
15
|
Final |
BX |
|
Minneapolis, Minn. @ HHH Metrodome |
|
|
Mar. 12
|
St. Scholastica
|
0
|
Keystone
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Norwich
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Keystone
|
0
|
St. Scholastica
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
8
|
Cornell
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Mar. 13
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Albright
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Marian (Ind.)
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 14
|
Presentation
|
10
|
Crown
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Hilbert
|
2
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Crown
|
1
|
Presentation
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
12
|
Hilbert
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Marian
|
3
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
North Park
|
16
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Mar. 15
|
Hilbert
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
13
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Bridgewater State
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
Vero Beach Sports Village @ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Finlandia
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Veterans Field |
|
|
Calvin
|
7
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Finlandia
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Veterans Field |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
14
|
Calvin
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Tucson, Ariz. |
|
|
Mar. 16
|
St. Scholastica
|
10
|
Richard Stockton
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Richard Stockton
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Finlandia
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Veterans Field |
|
|
Finlandia
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Veterans Field |
|
|
Mar. 19
|
Lasell
|
9
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
Player Development Complex - Field 3 @ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
Lawrence
|
14
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 20
|
Dubuque
|
11
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
Dubuque
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Southern Vermont
|
13
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Marian
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Marian
|
6
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Mar. 21
|
UW-Oshkosh
|
13
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
UW-Oshkosh
|
12
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 22
|
Nichols
|
7
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
6
|
Final - 8 innings |
RC BX |
|
Gene Cusic Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
13
|
Nichols
|
8
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 25
|
Crown
|
0
|
Bard
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Auburndale, Fla. |
|
|
Bard
|
2
|
Crown
|
15
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Auburndale, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 26
|
Augsburg
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethel
|
9
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
Minneapolis, Minn. @ HHH Metrodome |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
4
|
Bethel
|
19
|
Final |
BX |
|
Minneapolis, Minn. @ HHH Metrodome |
|
|
Mar. 27
|
Scranton
|
26
|
Crown
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Crown
|
0
|
Scranton
|
4
|
Final |
RC BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 28
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
UW-La Crosse
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
UW-La Crosse
|
7
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minneapolis, Minn. |
|
|
Apr. 5
|
Crown
|
0
|
Northland
|
10
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minnetrista, Minn. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
12
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Played at Mankato, Minn. |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
5
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
0
|
Northland
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Minnetrista, Minn. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
8
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
Played at Mankato, Minn. |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 6
|
Crown
|
6
|
Northland
|
2
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Minnetrista, Minn. |
|
|
Apr. 7
|
Martin Luther
|
10
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final - 9 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
12
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 13
|
St. Scholastica
|
4
|
UW-La Crosse
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
7
|
UW-La Crosse
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
0
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
4
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
11
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 20
|
Arlington Baptist
|
8
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
Satchel Paige Field @ Kansas City, Mo. |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
4
|
UW-Stevens Point
|
10
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
0
|
Arlington Baptist
|
12
|
Final |
BX |
|
Satchel Paige Field @ Kansas City, Mo. |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
4
|
UW-Stevens Point
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 23
|
Finlandia
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Finlandia
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 24
|
Northland
|
9
|
Lawrence
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
8
|
Lawrence
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 25
|
Northland
|
2
|
Lawrence
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
10
|
Lawrence
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 26
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Martin Luther
|
4
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
14
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
19
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Northwestern College @ Reynolds Field |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
13
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
7
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
17
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Northwestern College @ Reynolds Field |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
15
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 27
|
St. Scholastica
|
10
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
9
|
Martin Luther
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
0
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
11
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
6
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
11
|
Martin Luther
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
2
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
15
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 28
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
0
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
Make-up date from 4/24 |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
20
|
Crown
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Martin Luther
|
10
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
5
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
32
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Make-up date from 4/24 |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Martin Luther
|
13
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
16
|
Crown
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 29
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Mayville St.
|
14
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Mayville St.
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 30
|
St. Scholastica
|
23
|
Northland
|
3
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
18
|
Crown
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
17
|
Northland
|
3
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
3
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 1
|
St. Scholastica
|
5
|
UW-Whitewater
|
15
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
UW-Whitewater
|
5
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
May. 2
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
17
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Make-up date from 4/16 @ Morris, Minn. |
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
9
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
19
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
Make-up date from 4/16 @ Morris, Minn. |
|
|
May. 3
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
7
|
Northland
|
17
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
7
|
Crown
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
0
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Freeport, Minn. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
11
|
Northland
|
12
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
4
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
41
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
@ Freeport, Minn. |
|
|
May. 4
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
1
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
21
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
11
|
Northland
|
10
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
2
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
17
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
11
|
Northland
|
12
|
Final - 10 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 5
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Freeport, Minn. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
Crown
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
10
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
8
|
Crown
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Freeport, Minn. |
|
|
Northland
|
4
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
14
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 6
|
Finlandia
|
13
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Finlandia
|
17
|
Crown
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Hamline
|
8
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
Martin Luther
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 7
|
Finlandia
|
0
|
Northland
|
10
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
8
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
14
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
10
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
7
|
Final - 11 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 9
|
Martin Luther
|
5
|
Northland
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
UMAC Play in Game @ Duluth, Minn. |
|
|
May. 10
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
8
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
UMAC Postseason Tournament @ Duluth, Minn. |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
St. Scholastica
|
10
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX |
|
UMAC Tournament |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
3
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
UMAC Tournament @ Duluth, Minn. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
UMAC Tournament |
|
|
May. 11
|
Martin Luther
|
2
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
UMAC Tournament @ Duluth, Minn. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
8
|
St. Scholastica
|
12
|
Final |
RC BX |
|
UMAC Tournament |
|
|
May. 15
|
St. Scholastica
|
1
|
St. Thomas
|
0
|
Final |
RC BX |
|
2013 NCAA Division III Midwest Regional @ Prucha Field; Whitewater, Wis. |
|
|
May. 16
|
Case Western Reserve
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
1
|
Final |
P RC BX |
|
NCAA Midwest Regional @ Whitewater, Wis. |
|
|
May. 17
|
UW-Whitewater
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Final - 10 innings |
RC BX |
|
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
UW-Stevens Point
|
8
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional @ Prucha Field; Whitewater, Wis. |
|