|
Mar. 4
|
Martin Luther
|
2
|
Ferrum
|
10
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
@ Port St. Lucie, FL |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Marywood
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Marywood
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Ferrum
|
20
|
Martin Luther
|
6
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
@ Port St. Lucie, FL |
|
|
Mar. 5
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Marywood
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
Wittenberg
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, FL |
|
|
Wittenberg
|
6
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
7
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, FL |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
La Roche
|
13
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, FL |
|
|
Mar. 6
|
St. Thomas
|
6
|
St. Scholastica
|
10
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ St. Louis, Mo. |
|
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
17
|
Presentation
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
@ Goodyear, AZ |
|
|
Drew
|
10
|
Northland
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Pitt-Bradford
|
3
|
Presentation
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
@ Goodyear, AZ |
|
|
Mar. 7
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Elizabethtown
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Hiram
|
8
|
Northland
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, FL |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
Elizabethtown
|
13
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Northland
|
20
|
Hiram
|
7
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Florida |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
10
|
Washington U.
|
5
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Wesleyan
|
20
|
Presentation
|
4
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
@ Goodyear, AZ |
|
|
Beloit
|
3
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Lebanon Valley
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
Washington U.
|
3
|
Final |
BX BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
4
|
Wesleyan
|
10
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
@ Goodyear, AZ |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
2
|
Lebanon Valley
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Mar. 8
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Penn State-Behrend
|
8
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
Spring Break Trip @ Fort Pierce, Florida |
|
|
Siena Heights
|
13
|
Northland
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Alvernia
|
13
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Siena Heights
|
7
|
Northland
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Presentation
|
4
|
Concordia-Chicago
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Goodyear, Ariz. |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Bridgewater (Va.)
|
4
|
Final |
BX BX RC |
|
@ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 9
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Lebanon Valley
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
Aurora
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Lake Myrtle, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 10
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
|
Webster
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Cancelled due to weather @ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Alvernia
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, FL |
|
|
St. Mary's (Minn.)
|
5
|
Presentation
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
@ Phoenix, Ariz. |
|
|
New Jersey City
|
|
Northland
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
St. Mary's (Minn.)
|
7
|
Presentation
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
@ Phoenix, Ariz. |
|
|
Susquehanna
|
5
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 11
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
Susquehanna
|
8
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Presentation
|
9
|
Southern Vermont
|
8
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
@ Tucson, Arizona |
|
|
Beloit
|
18
|
Northland
|
0
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
Coe
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Lakeland, FL |
|
|
Southern Vermont
|
19
|
Presentation
|
5
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
@ Tucson, Arizona |
|
|
Beloit
|
20
|
Northland
|
2
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Coe
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
@ Lakeland, FL |
|
|
Mar. 12
|
Webster
|
8
|
Northland
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Mar. 13
|
Muhlenberg
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
10
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Muhlenberg
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 14
|
Rutgers-Camden
|
8
|
St. Scholastica
|
12
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
4
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
5
|
Final - 8 innings |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Mount St. Vincent
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
12
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
15
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Mar. 15
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Lakeland
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
Gene Cusic Invitational @ Fort Myers, Fla. (Terry Park) |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Nichols
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 16
|
Salve Regina
|
0
|
St. Scholastica
|
12
|
Final |
BX RC RC |
|
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 17
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
7
|
Lasell
|
8
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Gettysburg
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Lasell
|
16
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
11
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Mar. 18
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
3
|
Skidmore
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Richard Stockton
|
4
|
St. Scholastica
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
4
|
Skidmore
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Stockton
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 19
|
St. Scholastica
|
5
|
Ill.-Chicago
|
6
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Mar. 21
|
Crown
|
4
|
Dubuque
|
11
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
3
|
Dubuque
|
6
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 23
|
Crown
|
0
|
North Central (Ill.)
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
3
|
North Central (Ill.)
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 24
|
Martin Luther
|
|
Waldorf
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
|
Waldorf
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 25
|
Presentation
|
7
|
Manhattan Chrst.
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
1
|
Manhattan Chrst.
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 26
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
|
Augsburg
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
@ Rockford, IL |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
|
Augsburg
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
@ Rockford, IL |
|
|
Mar. 27
|
Augsburg
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
@ Rockford, IL |
|
|
Mar. 28
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Buena Vista
|
5
|
Final - 13 innings |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Mar. 30
|
Hamline
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamline
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 31
|
Presentation
|
3
|
Carleton
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 1
|
Presentation
|
6
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
14
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 2
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
3
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
10
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
20
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
15
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
2
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final - 11 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
9
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
12
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Crown
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
2
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
19
|
Crown
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
3
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
12
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 4
|
Gustavus Adolphus
|
|
Martin Luther
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Gustavus Adolphus
|
|
Martin Luther
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 5
|
Martin Luther
|
5
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
22
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
1
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Crown
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 8
|
Martin Luther
|
6
|
Northland
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
7
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
6
|
Northland
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
9
|
Crown
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
4
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
3
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 9
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
11
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
8
|
Northland
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
5
|
Crown
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
10
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
4
|
Crown
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 10
|
Finlandia
|
|
Northland
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 11
|
Crown
|
3
|
Bethel
|
21
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
6
|
Bethel
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 12
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
10
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
5
|
Presentation
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
22
|
Northland
|
0
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
10
|
Presentation
|
13
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
11
|
Northland
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
11
|
Martin Luther
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 14
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
8
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
3
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 15
|
Crown
|
2
|
Presentation
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 16
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
4
|
Presentation
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
3
|
Presentation
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Martin Luther
|
4
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 17
|
Northland
|
3
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
8
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
|
St. Olaf
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
4
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
19
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
|
Carleton
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
12
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
9
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 18
|
Crown
|
2
|
Carleton
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
3
|
St. Thomas
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
0
|
St. Thomas
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 19
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethel
|
8
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethel
|
9
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 21
|
Presentation
|
4
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Presentation
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 22
|
Presentation
|
7
|
St. Scholastica
|
12
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
7
|
Northland
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Northland
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 23
|
Martin Luther
|
13
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
2
|
Crown
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
11
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 25
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
5
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Thomas
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
4
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Mayville St.
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Gustavus Adolphus
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
7
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
10
|
UW-Superior
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
7
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mayville St.
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
8
|
Crown
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
0
|
UW-Superior
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Gustavus Adolphus
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
North Central (Minn.)
|
4
|
Crown
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 26
|
Finlandia
|
1
|
Northland
|
8
|
Final - 5 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
North Central (Ill.)
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 28
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
8
|
Northland
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 29
|
Crown
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
7
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
1
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Martin Luther
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
3
|
Presentation
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
14
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 30
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
3
|
Martin Luther
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
3
|
Presentation
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
16
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
4
|
Presentation
|
12
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
12
|
Martin Luther
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 1
|
St. Scholastica
|
|
St. John's
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
18
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
May. 2
|
Finlandia
|
4
|
Northland
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
3
|
Finlandia
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
Hamline
|
15
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northland
|
9
|
Finlandia
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 3
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
1
|
Martin Luther
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
1
|
UW-Whitewater
|
3
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
4
|
Martin Luther
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Olaf
|
2
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
5
|
Martin Luther
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
UW-Whitewater
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Macalester
|
10
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. Olaf
|
4
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 4
|
Northland
|
4
|
St. Scholastica
|
17
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
May. 5
|
UW-Superior
|
|
St. Scholastica
|
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 6
|
Crown
|
1
|
Northland
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
5
|
Northland
|
14
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
9
|
Presentation
|
14
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Crown
|
4
|
Northland
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
6
|
Presentation
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
St. Scholastica
|
15
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 7
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
3
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther
|
1
|
Presentation
|
13
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
4
|
Minnesota-Morris
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 10
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
1
|
St. Thomas
|
12
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 12
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
10
|
Presentation
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
@ Duluth, MN |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
9
|
St. Scholastica
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
UMAC Tournament |
|
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
5
|
Presentation
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
@ Duluth, MN |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
1
|
St. Scholastica
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
UMAC Tournament |
|
|
May. 13
|
Northwestern (Minn.)
|
4
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Duluth, MN |
|
|
Bethany Lutheran
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
26
|
Final |
RC |
|
UMAC Tournament Championship |
|
|
May. 18
|
Hamline
|
3
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
Final - 13 innings |
RC P |
|
Division III Midwest Regional @ Whitewater, Wis. |
|
|
May. 19
|
UW-Stevens Point
|
2
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Final |
RC |
|
Division III Midwest Regional @ Whitewater, Wis. |
|
|
May. 20
|
St. Scholastica
|
2
|
St. Thomas
|
1
|
Final |
BX |
|
D-III Baseball Midwest Regional @ Whitewater, WI |
|
|
May. 21
|
UW-Whitewater
|
6
|
St. Scholastica
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
D-III Baseball Midwest Regional |
|