|
Feb. 18
|
Cortland
|
0
|
Shenandoah
|
2
|
Final |
BX BX BX BX RC P |
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
20
|
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
|
9
|
Final |
BX BX BX RC |
|
Cal Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC |
|
|
Feb. 19
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Christopher Newport
|
7
|
Final |
BX BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
7
|
Richard Stockton
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
Cal Ripken Experience |
|
|
Cortland
|
14
|
Bridgewater (Va.)
|
15
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
@ CNU, Newport News, Va. |
|
|
St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)
|
2
|
Oswego State
|
10
|
Final |
BX BX BX RC |
|
Cal Ripken Experience @ Myrtle Beach, SC |
|
|
Feb. 20
|
Oswego State
|
0
|
Richard Stockton
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Salisbury
|
0
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Mar. 4
|
Plattsburgh State
|
0
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
@ Yaphank, NY |
|
|
Brockport
|
0
|
Kean
|
3
|
Final |
BX BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
2
|
Staten Island
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 5
|
Brockport
|
11
|
Rowan
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Southern Maine
|
1
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
@ Old Westbury, NY |
|
|
Cortland
|
14
|
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Farmingdale |
|
|
Brockport
|
12
|
Rutgers-Camden
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 6
|
Plattsburgh State
|
3
|
Ithaca
|
16
|
Final |
|
|
@ Baseball Heaven, Yaphank, N.Y. |
|
|
Mar. 10
|
Fredonia
|
8
|
Illinois College
|
9
|
Final - 8 innings |
|
|
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Fredonia
|
2
|
Illinois College
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 11
|
Baruch
|
6
|
Fredonia
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, Florida |
|
|
Brockport
|
5
|
Gwynedd-Mercy
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Baruch
|
3
|
Fredonia
|
10
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, Florida |
|
|
Waynesburg
|
4
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Davenport, Fla. |
|
|
Waynesburg
|
2
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Davenport, Fla. |
|
|
Brockport
|
8
|
Gwynedd-Mercy
|
5
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Mar. 12
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Juniata
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Lakeland, Fla. |
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
4
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Messiah
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Lakeland, FL |
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
8
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
0
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Brockport
|
5
|
Messiah
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
@ Lakeland, FL |
|
|
Mar. 13
|
Plattsburgh State
|
0
|
Dubuque
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Clarkson
|
13
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
SUNY-Purchase
|
4
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Olivet
|
3
|
Fredonia
|
9
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
6
|
SUNY-Purchase
|
7
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Mass-Boston
|
1
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, FL |
|
|
Wheaton (Mass.)
|
8
|
Cortland
|
5
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Lake Myrtle Park Field #1 |
|
|
Brockport
|
5
|
Keystone
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
@ Winter Haven, FL |
|
|
Mar. 14
|
Dickinson
|
1
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Winter Haven, Fl. |
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Framingham State
|
6
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational (Lake Myrtle #3) @ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
|
5
|
Fredonia
|
18
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
8
|
Millikin
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Myers, FL |
|
|
Cortland
|
12
|
Keene State
|
4
|
Final - 9 innings |
BX |
|
@ Lake Myrtle Maine Field, Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
7
|
Millikin
|
5
|
Final - 9 innings |
|
|
@ Ft. Myers, FL |
|
|
Cortland
|
16
|
Clarkson
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Delaware Valley
|
4
|
Oswego State
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 15
|
Brockport
|
11
|
RPI
|
0
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Florida |
|
|
Fredonia
|
8
|
Kenyon
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
@ Winter Haven, FL |
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
0
|
Heidelberg
|
4
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. |
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
6
|
Messiah
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
9
|
Utica
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
@ Port Charlotte, FL |
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
3
|
Staten Island
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
16
|
Messiah
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Mass-Boston
|
2
|
Cortland
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Mar. 16
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
2
|
Keene State
|
6
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Chain of Lakes Field 1 |
|
|
Hilbert
|
2
|
Oswego State
|
13
|
Final |
|
|
@ Cocoa, Florida |
|
|
Brockport
|
2
|
Spalding
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Chain of Lakes Stadium, Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Brockport
|
3
|
Spalding
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
@ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 17
|
Brockport
|
14
|
Vassar
|
8
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Fredonia
|
0
|
Bethel
|
3
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Terry Park, FL |
|
|
Amherst
|
6
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Final - 12 innings |
|
|
@ Winter Haven, Fla. |
|
|
Bethel
|
3
|
Fredonia
|
4
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Terry Park, FL |
|
|
Cortland
|
2
|
Stevens
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
Salve Regina
|
4
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
North Park
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
@ Ft. Myers, FL |
|
|
Salve Regina
|
5
|
Oswego State
|
9
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 18
|
Delaware Valley
|
9
|
Oswego State
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
@ Vero Beach, Fla. |
|
|
Lasell
|
9
|
Fredonia
|
10
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Fredonia
|
14
|
Lasell
|
13
|
Final - 12 innings |
BX BX BX |
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
6
|
Bethel
|
7
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Terry Park, FL |
|
|
Cortland
|
18
|
Southern Maine
|
15
|
Final - 11 innings |
BX BX BX |
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Bethel
|
14
|
Plattsburgh State
|
4
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
@ Terry Park, FL |
|
|
Mar. 19
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Western Connecticut
|
15
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Meyers, FL |
|
|
Cortland
|
0
|
RPI
|
3
|
Final |
RC |
|
@ Auburndale, FL |
|
|
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
2
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ @ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Western Connecticut
|
0
|
Plattsburgh State
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Meyers, FL |
|
|
Knox
|
1
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Mar. 20
|
Oswego State
|
4
|
Baruch
|
3
|
Final |
BX |
|
@ Old Westbury, NY |
|
|
Colby
|
9
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
13
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Brockport
|
10
|
Rochester Tech
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Webster, NY |
|
|
Mar. 21
|
Otterbein
|
5
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Otterbein
|
3
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Myers, FL |
|
|
Mar. 22
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
7
|
Plymouth State
|
6
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Plymouth State
|
2
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
6
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla. |
|
|
Mar. 23
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
4
|
Western Connecticut
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Meyers, FL |
|
|
Western Connecticut
|
14
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fort Meyers, FL |
|
|
Mar. 26
|
Plattsburgh State
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
|
Postponed |
LS
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
|
Postponed |
LS
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 27
|
Plattsburgh State
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
|
Postponed |
LS
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 28
|
Brockport
|
1
|
Cortland
|
7
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Mar. 29
|
Plattsburgh State
|
1
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
@ Chester, NY (The Rock Sports Park) |
|
|
Brockport
|
4
|
Cortland
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
6
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
3
|
Final - 8 innings |
|
|
@ Chester, NY (The Rock Sports Park) |
|
|
Penn State-Behrend
|
|
Fredonia
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
St. Lawrence
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
@ Chester, NY (The Rock Sports Park) |
|
|
Brockport
|
3
|
Cortland
|
4
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
6
|
Farmingdale State
|
5
|
Final - 10 innings |
BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Mar. 30
|
Fredonia
|
1
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Utica
|
1
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
0
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St. Mary
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Utica
|
1
|
Oswego State
|
2
|
Final - 8 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 31
|
Fredonia
|
4
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 2
|
Utica
|
8
|
Fredonia
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
9
|
Oswego State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Utica
|
0
|
Fredonia
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
3
|
Oswego State
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 3
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Oswego State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
Brockport
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
9
|
Hilbert
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
9
|
Brockport
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
7
|
Hilbert
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 5
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
|
Mount St. Mary
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 6
|
Oswego State
|
1
|
Cortland
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 7
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
4
|
Brockport
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
1
|
Plattsburgh State
|
0
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Ithaca
|
0
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
3
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
2
|
Mount St. Mary
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 8
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Plattsburgh State
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY-Old Westbury
|
0
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 9
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
Brockport
|
12
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
1
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
0
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
1
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St. Vincent
|
6
|
Cortland
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
1
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
0
|
Brockport
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mount St. Vincent
|
0
|
Cortland
|
9
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 10
|
Oswego State
|
0
|
Brockport
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
1
|
Plattsburgh State
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
5
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Rochester Tech
|
1
|
Cortland
|
13
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 12
|
Plattsburgh State
|
6
|
St. Lawrence
|
10
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Union
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 14
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
7
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
1
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Plattsburgh State
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
10
|
Vassar
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Brockport
|
2
|
Fredonia
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
12
|
Oswego State
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 15
|
Cortland
|
10
|
Fredonia
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
10
|
Fredonia
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 16
|
Oswego State
|
1
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 17
|
Cortland
|
15
|
Fredonia
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
2
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
7
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
8
|
Final - 7 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
3
|
Keystone
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
2
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 18
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Montclair State
|
3
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 19
|
Cazenovia
|
2
|
Oswego State
|
15
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Clarkson
|
2
|
Plattsburgh State
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cazenovia
|
1
|
Oswego State
|
8
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Clarkson
|
2
|
Plattsburgh State
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 20
|
Fredonia
|
|
D'Youville
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
Cazenovia
|
0
|
Cortland
|
12
|
Final |
BX BX BX RC |
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
7
|
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
|
5
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 21
|
Penn State-Behrend
|
1
|
Fredonia
|
12
|
Final - 9 innings |
BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
5
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
6
|
Final - 12 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Rochester Tech
|
2
|
Brockport
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 22
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
0
|
Fredonia
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Cortland
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
6
|
Plattsburgh State
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
Fredonia
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
1
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Final |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
5
|
Plattsburgh State
|
14
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
0
|
Plattsburgh State
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 23
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
|
Fredonia
|
|
Postponed |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
6
|
Cortland
|
7
|
Final - 12 innings |
RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 24
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
10
|
Fredonia
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
0
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
@ Fredonia, NY |
|
|
Apr. 26
|
Cortland
|
6
|
Keystone
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
John Jay
|
1
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 27
|
Oswego State
|
4
|
SUNY-Cobleskill
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
NVU-Lyndon
|
0
|
Plattsburgh State
|
12
|
Final |
BX BX BX |
|
|
|
|
Rochester
|
3
|
Cortland
|
4
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
6
|
Ithaca
|
8
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
St. John Fisher
|
7
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Final - 5 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
SUNY-Cobleskill
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 28
|
Allegheny
|
11
|
Fredonia
|
2
|
Final |
BX RC |
|
|
|
|
Apr. 29
|
Plattsburgh State
|
4
|
Brockport
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
Game halted after threee complete innings |
|
|
Apr. 30
|
Cortland
|
5
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Brockport
|
3
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
12
|
Oswego State
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Brockport
|
5
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
4
|
Oswego State
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
2
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 1
|
Brockport
|
6
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Final - 14 innings |
|
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
14
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
7
|
Oswego State
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
Plattsburgh State
|
1
|
Brockport
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
Completion of April 29th game @ Oneonta |
|
|
May. 3
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
5
|
Skidmore
|
11
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 5
|
SUNY-Cobleskill
|
1
|
Oswego State
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY-Cobleskill
|
2
|
Oswego State
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 6
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
5
|
Brockport
|
2
|
Final |
|
|
SUNYAC Tournament @ Cortland, NY |
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
1
|
Cortland
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
SUNYAC Championship Tournament |
|
|
Oswego State
|
5
|
Keuka
|
2
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
SUNY New Paltz
|
8
|
Brockport
|
9
|
Final |
|
|
SUNYAC Tournament |
|
|
Oswego State
|
8
|
Keuka
|
0
|
Final |
BX |
|
|
|
|
May. 7
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
2
|
Cortland
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
SUNYAC Tournament |
|
|
Canton
|
4
|
Plattsburgh State
|
17
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Oneonta
|
3
|
Brockport
|
12
|
Final |
|
|
SUNYAC Tournament |
|
|
Canton
|
2
|
Plattsburgh State
|
7
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
May. 8
|
Brockport
|
5
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
Conference championship |
|
|
Brockport
|
1
|
Cortland
|
2
|
Final |
RC RC |
|
SUNYAC Tournament |
|
|
May. 18
|
Eastern Connecticut
|
2
|
Brockport
|
0
|
Final |
RC |
|
Division III New York Regional @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
Mitchell
|
1
|
Cortland
|
3
|
Final |
BX BX BX RC P |
|
Division III New York Regional @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
May. 19
|
Brockport
|
10
|
Mitchell
|
0
|
Final |
BX BX BX P |
|
NCAA Regionals @ Auburn, NY |
|
|
May. 20
|
Cortland
|
7
|
Eastern Connecticut
|
6
|
Final |
|
|
Division III New York Regional susp. from Thursday @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
Farmingdale State
|
2
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Final |
BX BX |
|
Division III New York Regional, Farmingdale or Keystone @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
Keystone
|
13
|
Cortland
|
0
|
Final |
|
|
D-III Baseball New York Regional @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
Brockport
|
6
|
Eastern Connecticut
|
3
|
Final |
|
|
D-III Baseball New York Regional @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
May. 21
|
Cortland
|
9
|
Brockport
|
4
|
Final |
|
|
Division III New York Regional @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|
|
Cortland
|
4
|
Keystone
|
5
|
Final |
|
|
D-III Baseball New York Regional @ Auburn, N.Y. |
|